Lil Boosie
Lil Boosie
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: Boosie Bad Azz, Boosie Boo, Hatch

Buy

Updated: 04-16-2014

Available Ringtones For Lil Boosie - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
Better Believe It Ringtone BUY
Loose As A Goose Ringtone BUY
Who Can Love U Ringtone BUY
I'm A Dog Ringtone BUY
Set It Off Ringtone BUY
Distant Lover Ringtone BUY
My Struggle Ringtone BUY
Top Notch Ringtone BUY
Wonder Why Your Child So Bad Ringtone BUY
I Get Money Ringtone BUY
Fire Ringtone BUY
Thug In My Life Ringtone BUY
Exciting Ringtone BUY
Do Tha Ratchet Ringtone BUY
That's What They Like Ringtone BUY
Hey Baby Girl Ringtone BUY
Supafly Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (Lil Boosie's Verse) Ringtone BUY
Adios Ringtone BUY
Animosity (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Money Cars Clothes (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Zoom Ringtone BUY
Had A Dream (Hook) Ringtone BUY
I Need You (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Check Out My Lean (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Wonder Why Your Child Is So Bad (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Keep It Gutta (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Ghetto Stories (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Wipe Me Down Ringtone BUY
You Know You Feel It Vibrating Ringtone BUY
Consequences (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Cold Blooded (Hook) Ringtone BUY
I Got That Ringtone BUY
World Wide Struggle (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Do It Big (Hook) Ringtone BUY
U Don't Want That Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (E40's Verse) Ringtone BUY
Porch (Hook) Ringtone BUY
It's Going Down (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Wipe Me Down (Ver. 2) Ringtone BUY
Head Busta (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Beautiful Girls (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Introducing My Dawg Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (Jadakiss' Verse) Ringtone BUY
Post Up Ringtone BUY
Back Up Ringtone BUY
Uh Oh (Clean Version) Ringtone BUY
In The Big Apple Ringtone BUY
How You Feel (Hook) Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (Angi Locc's Verse) Ringtone BUY
Juug Girl (Radio) Ringtone BUY
Gotta Get It (Hook) Ringtone BUY
I'm That Dude Ringtone BUY
Happen To Ya (Hook) Ringtone BUY
All That Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (Hurricane Chris' Verse) Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (Baby's Verse) Ringtone BUY
Country N Gutta Ringtone BUY
Strut (Remix) (Clean) Ringtone BUY
A Bay Bay (The Ratchet Remix) (The Game's Verse) Ringtone BUY

About Lil Boosie

Torrance Hatch (born November 14, 1983) known by his stage name Lil Boosie, is an American rapper from Baton Rouge, Louisiana.

Lil Boosie teamed up with Baton Rouge rapper C-Loc and his Concentration Camp in the late 1990s and made his debut on C-Loc's fifth album, It's a Gamble. Shortly afterwards, Boosie released his debut album For My Thugz in 2003.

Boosie joined growing record label Trill Entertainment which was backed by the late Pimp C of UGK. Soon after, Trill independently released the album For My Thugz. Later in the summer of 2003, Boosie teamed with label mate Webbie, on the albums Ghetto Stories and Gangsta Musik later on the same year.


Related Searches: Boosie Bad Azz Ringtones, Boosie Boo Ringtones, Hatch Ringtones
Our friends